Bricks Glossary

Jazz Hands 4, Millennials 8

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 112

123456789RH
ūüĎź BJAZ00000040048
ūüďĪ NYMI01100213√ó89
WP: Deng LP: Buckley
Batters ‚Äď BJAZABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Phantom, Z5021010
Cya, J3010203
Patel, L5000025
Inverness, M5010014
Overbaugh, R3000112
Blanket, M2100211
Kemp, M4120003
Harmony, D3112101
Spinoza, K4110012

Batting

2B: Harmony.

3B: Inverness.

TB: Phantom 2; Cya 1; Inverness 3; Kemp 2; Harmony 2; Spinoza 1.

GIDP: Kemp.

Team RISP: 3-for-7.

Team LOB: 9.

Batters ‚Äď NYMIABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Fashion, I5122001
Stone, C5010001
Quigley, M3100102
Knives, C3210102
Nether, C4010015
Cantu, V3111014
Castillo, H2012211
Chalk, C3100114
Torch, M4222011

Batting

2B: Knives.

3B: Cantu; Castillo; Torch.

HR: Fashion; Torch.

TB: Fashion 5; Stone 1; Knives 2; Nether 1; Cantu 3; Castillo 3; Torch 7.

SAC: Cantu.

Team RISP: 2-for-10.

Team LOB: 6.

Pitchers ‚Äď BJAZIPHRBBSOHR
Buckley, B8.098552
Pitchers ‚Äď NYMIIPHRBBSOHR
Deng, D9.084670

Pitches-strikes: Buckley 118-77; Deng 132-81.

Groundouts-flyouts: Buckley 12-7; Deng 14-5.

Batters faced: Buckley 38; Deng 40.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord