Bricks Glossary

Worms 8, Jazz Hands 7

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 141

123456789101112RH
ūüźĆ OHWO030000310001812
ūüĎź BJAZ014001001000712
WP: Sprinter LP: Plante
Batters ‚Äď OHWOABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Hunt, G6133012
Bluff, S3113311
Provolone, V6010015
Zetterling, Z6000035
Schweinsteiger, J4110201
Williamson, C5112111
Jazz, M6010015
Quark, J5220002
McGee, A5220012

Batting

2B: Hunt 2; Jazz; McGee.

3B: Williamson.

HR: Bluff.

TB: Hunt 5; Bluff 4; Provolone 1; Schweinsteiger 1; Williamson 3; Jazz 2; Quark 2; McGee 3.

GIDP: Provolone.

Team RISP: 3-for-17.

Team LOB: 8.

Baserunning

CS: Hunt.

Batters ‚Äď BJAZABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Phantom, Z6110005
Cya, J6223000
Patel, L6112010
Inverness, M6110010
Overbaugh, R5120001
Blanket, M3012003
Kemp, M4010111
Harmony, D5120013
Spinoza, K4010112

Batting

2B: Cya; Inverness; Blanket.

3B: Overbaugh 2.

HR: Cya; Patel.

TB: Phantom 1; Cya 6; Patel 4; Inverness 2; Overbaugh 6; Blanket 2; Kemp 1; Harmony 2; Spinoza 1.

SAC: Blanket 2.

GIDP: Phantom.

Team RISP: 3-for-9.

Team LOB: 7.

Pitchers ‚Äď OHWOIPHRBBSOHR
Sprinter, B12.0127252
Pitchers ‚Äď BJAZIPHRBBSOHR
Plante, S12.0128691

Pitches-strikes: Sprinter 150-111; Plante 162-104.

Groundouts-flyouts: Sprinter 25-5; Plante 16-9.

Batters faced: Sprinter 49; Plante 52.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord