Bricks Glossary

Flowers 2, Dale 5

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 117

123456789RH
ūüĆĻ BOF00101000027
ūüö§ MIA01030001√ó510
WP: Sigh LP: Penguin
Batters ‚Äď BOFABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Baguette, E4110121
Graves, C5010014
Musa, M3011102
Bitters, B3020201
Giles, F4000105
Broom, S2000302
Hampson, I1000002
Minami, G5010005
Carr, B4110101

Batting

2B: Bitters; Carr.

TB: Baguette 1; Graves 1; Musa 1; Bitters 3; Minami 1; Carr 2.

SAC: Musa.

Team RISP: 0-for-10.

Team LOB: 12.

Baserunning

SB: Baguette; Bitters.

CS: Musa; Minami.

Batters ‚Äď MIAABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Johns, S4000024
Pretzel, S4000001
Cinema, S5010010
Heat, W4111011
Diomira, L4220010
Ray, G3110111
Kane, T4010013
Hazelnut, T3133000
Soto, M3010014

Batting

2B: Cinema; Ray.

HR: Heat.

TB: Cinema 2; Heat 4; Diomira 2; Ray 2; Kane 1; Hazelnut 3; Soto 1.

Team RISP: 3-for-9.

Team LOB: 6.

Baserunning

SB: Hazelnut 2.

Pitchers ‚Äď BOFIPHRBBSOHR
Penguin, R8.0105181
Pitchers ‚Äď MIAIPHRBBSOHR
Sigh, F9.072930

Pitches-strikes: Penguin 82-65; Sigh 125-66.

Groundouts-flyouts: Penguin 13-3; Sigh 16-6.

Batters faced: Penguin 35; Sigh 41.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord