Bricks Glossary

Dale 16, Fridays 9

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 88

123456789RH
ūüö§ MIA0001137131619
ūüŹĚ HF00030001599
WP: Bark LP: Jodorowsky
Batters ‚Äď MIAABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Johns, S5122016
Pretzel, S6242012
Cinema, S4134102
Heat, W6221006
Diomira, L5322101
Ray, G4211210
Kane, T5220102
Hazelnut, T4111213
Soto, M4221103

Batting

2B: Pretzel; Cinema; Ray; Kane.

3B: Cinema; Heat.

HR: Diomira 2.

TB: Johns 2; Pretzel 5; Cinema 6; Heat 4; Diomira 8; Ray 2; Kane 3; Hazelnut 1; Soto 2.

SAC: Johns; Cinema.

Team RISP: 9-for-19.

Team LOB: 10.

Baserunning

SB: Johns; Pretzel; Diomira; Ray.

CS: Pretzel.

Batters ‚Äď HFABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Leech, S4100102
Watkins, K5112023
Raspberry, R4100110
Prince, L4223100
Calvino, E5220011
Knowles, E5122011
Fisher, R4011002
Rhodes, D3010101
Frosting, M2100210

Batting

2B: Watkins; Rhodes.

3B: Calvino; Fisher.

HR: Prince.

TB: Watkins 2; Prince 5; Calvino 4; Knowles 2; Fisher 3; Rhodes 2.

Team RISP: 4-for-7.

Team LOB: 6.

Baserunning

SB: Calvino.

Pitchers ‚Äď MIAIPHRBBSOHR
Bark, E9.099661
Pitchers ‚Äď HFIPHRBBSOHR
Jodorowsky, M9.01916842

Pitches-strikes: Bark 138-84; Jodorowsky 152-85.

Groundouts-flyouts: Bark 13-8; Jodorowsky 19-3.

Batters faced: Bark 42; Jodorowsky 53.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord