Bricks Glossary

Jazz Hands 9, Millennials 5

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 67

123456789RH
ūüĎź BJAZ041000103912
ūüďĪ NYMI00050000056
WP: Buckley LP: Damage
Batters ‚Äď BJAZABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Phantom, Z6010022
Cya, J5110011
Patel, L5334011
Inverness, M5220021
Overbaugh, R4122120
Blanket, M2110001
Kemp, M4122111
Harmony, D4001034
Spinoza, K3000001

Batting

2B: Inverness 2.

3B: Overbaugh; Kemp.

HR: Patel 3.

TB: Phantom 1; Cya 1; Patel 12; Inverness 4; Overbaugh 4; Blanket 1; Kemp 4.

SAC: Harmony.

Team RISP: 3-for-6.

Team LOB: 5.

Batters ‚Äď NYMIABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Fashion, I3010101
Stone, C4110003
Quigley, M4111023
Knives, C4112011
Nether, C4110000
Cantu, V4000031
Castillo, H3112100
Chalk, C2000211
Torch, M4000013

Batting

3B: Fashion; Stone.

HR: Knives; Castillo.

TB: Fashion 3; Stone 3; Quigley 1; Knives 4; Nether 1; Castillo 4.

Team RISP: 2-for-8.

Team LOB: 4.

Baserunning

SB: Nether.

CS: Torch.

Pitchers ‚Äď BJAZIPHRBBSOHR
Buckley, B9.065482
Pitchers ‚Äď NYMIIPHRBBSOHR
Damage, M9.01292123

Pitches-strikes: Buckley 104-71; Damage 127-90.

Groundouts-flyouts: Buckley 12-6; Damage 12-3.

Batters faced: Buckley 36; Damage 41.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord