Bricks Glossary

Breath Mints 6, Fridays 8

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 67

123456789RH
ūüć¨ KCBM00000005168
ūüŹĚ HF00400031√ó811
WP: Jodorowsky LP: Downey
Batters ‚Äď KCBMABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Yoshida, S4001132
Snyder, S5022010
Dolan, O5010012
Tarkanian, B3100200
O'Lantern, Y4210122
Tagliatelle, P4112013
Kramer, B5121010
Blather, L3110100

Batting

3B: O'Lantern.

TB: Snyder 2; Dolan 1; O'Lantern 3; Tagliatelle 1; Kramer 2; Blather 1.

SAC: Tagliatelle.

Team RISP: 4-for-8.

Team LOB: 6.

Baserunning

SB: Kramer; Blather.

CS: Snyder.

Batters ‚Äď HFABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Leech, S5010121
Watkins, K1010000
Raspberry, R5111103
Prince, L5000122
Calvino, E5111022
Knowles, E5221000
Fisher, R4221110
Rhodes, D5234001

Batting

2B: Leech; Knowles; Fisher; Rhodes.

HR: Raspberry; Calvino; Knowles; Rhodes 2.

TB: Leech 2; Watkins 1; Raspberry 4; Calvino 4; Knowles 6; Fisher 3; Rhodes 10.

Team RISP: 2-for-6.

Team LOB: 7.

Pitchers ‚Äď KCBMIPHRBBSOHR
Downey, L8.0118475
Pitchers ‚Äď HFIPHRBBSOHR
Jodorowsky, M9.086590

Pitches-strikes: Downey 114-71; Jodorowsky 124-74.

Groundouts-flyouts: Downey 11-6; Jodorowsky 13-4.

Batters faced: Downey 39; Jodorowsky 39.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord