Bricks Glossary

Sunbeams 9, Worms 0

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 183

123456789RH
ūüĆě SUN003101310911
ūüźĆ OHWO00000000004
WP: Spider LP: Scribble
Batters ‚Äď SUNABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Latke, B5221010
García, M5132012
Greene, J5123002
Strawberry, H5000013
Popa, A4221010
Finnegan, S4110011
Blanks, S4011001
Kidney, C3100122
Valdez, S3100111

Batting

3B: Greene.

HR: García; Greene; Popa.

TB: Latke 2; García 6; Greene 7; Popa 5; Finnegan 1; Blanks 1.

Team RISP: 3-for-13.

Team LOB: 4.

Baserunning

SB: Latke; García 2; Popa 2; Finnegan 2; Blanks.

Batters ‚Äď OHWOABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Hunt, G4010000
Bluff, S4000011
Provolone, V4020001
Zetterling, Z4000023
Schweinsteiger, J3010020
Williamson, C3000002
Jazz, M3000010
Quark, J3000000
McGee, A3000000

Batting

2B: Hunt.

TB: Hunt 2; Provolone 2; Schweinsteiger 1.

Team RISP: 0-for-4.

Team LOB: 3.

Pitchers ‚Äď SUNIPHRBBSOHR
Spider, R9.040060
Pitchers ‚Äď OHWOIPHRBBSOHR
Scribble, K9.0119283

Pitches-strikes: Spider 74-55; Scribble 140-93.

Groundouts-flyouts: Spider 15-6; Scribble 18-1.

Batters faced: Spider 31; Scribble 40.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord