Bricks Glossary

Mechanics 3, Millennials 10

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 130

123456789RH
ūüõ† CORE01010100037
ūüďĪ NYMI22003120√ó1010
WP: Darko LP: Plague
Batters ‚Äď COREABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Sycamore, A4010101
Sunset, W5000003
Ugh, B1010000
Leopard, A5111033
Yuniesky, C4121011
Zimmer, B4111001
Harding, C4010010
Ewing, J3000122
Inkwell, A4000023

Batting

HR: Leopard; Yuniesky; Zimmer.

TB: Sycamore 1; Ugh 1; Leopard 4; Yuniesky 5; Zimmer 4; Harding 1.

Team RISP: 0-for-3.

Team LOB: 5.

Baserunning

SB: Harding.

Batters ‚Äď NYMIABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Fashion, I6222012
Stone, C4112011
Quigley, M3211200
Knives, C1010000
Nether, C4110102
Cantu, V1011000
Castillo, H5112024
Chalk, C4100123
Torch, M5220011

Batting

3B: Fashion; Stone; Torch.

HR: Fashion; Quigley; Castillo.

TB: Fashion 7; Stone 3; Quigley 4; Knives 1; Nether 1; Cantu 1; Castillo 4; Torch 4.

SAC: Stone.

Team RISP: 3-for-7.

Team LOB: 4.

Baserunning

SB: Chalk 2; Torch.

CRiSP: Knives.

Pitchers ‚Äď COREIPHRBBSOHR
Plague, D8.01010473
Pitchers ‚Äď NYMIIPHRBBSOHR
Darko, D9.073293

Pitches-strikes: Plague 120-74; Darko 101-73.

Groundouts-flyouts: Plague 14-3; Darko 13-5.

Batters faced: Plague 38; Darko 36.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord