Bricks Glossary

Magic 0, Tigers 2

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 34

123456789RH
‚ú® YELL00000000004
ūüźÖ HAT10100000√ó26
WP: Showoff LP: Dice
Batters ‚Äď YELLABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Drysdale, P4000110
Kraal, H2000000
Puffins, I5000011
Ruff, B4010011
Musky, B3010101
Ortiz, F4010012
Lankin, C4010003
Wool, E1000002
Pleck, K4000020

Batting

TB: Ruff 1; Musky 1; Ortiz 1; Lankin 1.

Team RISP: 1-for-4.

Team LOB: 6.

Batters ‚Äď HATABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Frost, R4000002
Magpie, D3100101
Tesfaye, B4010001
Char, V3111101
Keighley, F2010200
Hirsch, D4011004
Clown, C4010004
Frostbite, M3000111
Calathea, G3010001

Batting

2B: Calathea.

TB: Tesfaye 1; Char 1; Keighley 1; Hirsch 1; Clown 1; Calathea 2.

Team RISP: 2-for-9.

Team LOB: 9.

Baserunning

SB: Magpie; Keighley.

Pitchers ‚Äď YELLIPHRBBSOHR
Dice, M8.062510
Pitchers ‚Äď HATIPHRBBSOHR
Showoff, L9.040260

Pitches-strikes: Dice 87-53; Showoff 109-63.

Groundouts-flyouts: Dice 14-9; Showoff 16-5.

Batters faced: Dice 35; Showoff 33.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord