Bricks Glossary

Tigers 3, Magic 5

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 43

123456789RH
🐅 HAT02100000033
✨ YELL12100010×56
WP: Dice LP: Manhattan
Batters – HATABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Frost, R4021010
Magpie, D4000004
Tesfaye, B3000110
Char, V4100001
Keighley, F2110200
Hirsch, D3001004
Clown, C3100131
Frostbite, M3000120
Calathea, G3001110

Batting

2B: Frost; Keighley.

TB: Frost 3; Keighley 2.

SAC: Hirsch.

Team RISP: 1-for-6.

Team LOB: 6.

Baserunning

SB: Char; Keighley 2.

Batters – YELLABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Drysdale, P3211101
Kraal, H4000012
Puffins, I3011011
Ruff, B3000111
Musky, B3111110
Ortiz, F3000110
Lankin, C3000113
Wool, E4010011
Pleck, K3222001

Batting

2B: Wool.

HR: Drysdale; Musky; Pleck 2.

TB: Drysdale 4; Puffins 1; Musky 4; Wool 2; Pleck 8.

SAC: Puffins.

Team RISP: 0-for-5.

Team LOB: 6.

Baserunning

SB: Drysdale.

Pitchers – HATIPHRBBSOHR
Manhattan, B8.065574
Pitchers – YELLIPHRBBSOHR
Dice, M9.033680

Pitches-strikes: Manhattan 118-69; Dice 119-73.

Groundouts-flyouts: Manhattan 14-3; Dice 13-6.

Batters faced: Manhattan 35; Dice 36.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) ¡ by iliana ¡ Attribution ¡ SIBR Discord