Bricks Glossary

Millennials 4, Worms 10

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 155

123456789RH
ūüďĪ NYMI10000003046
ūüźĆ OHWO20212003√ó1011
WP: Pepper LP: Darko
Batters ‚Äď NYMIABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Fashion, I3120000
Shmurmgle, F1110000
Fashion, I
Stone, C2100201
Quigley, M4122001
Knives, C3011002
Nether, C4000002
Cantu, V3000110
Castillo, H4000022
Chalk, C4000042
Torch, M3000020

Batting

3B: Fashion; Quigley.

TB: Fashion 4; Quigley 4; Knives 1; Shmurmgle 1.

SAC: Knives.

Team RISP: 1-for-4.

Team LOB: 4.

Baserunning

SB: Fashion.

CS: Fashion.

Batters ‚Äď OHWOABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Hunt, G5121003
Bluff, S4100104
Provolone, V4212111
Zetterling, Z4223010
Schweinsteiger, J3010100
Williamson, C3100112
Jazz, M4111011
Quark, J3110100
McGee, A4133000

Batting

HR: Hunt; Provolone; Zetterling 2; Jazz; McGee.

TB: Hunt 5; Provolone 4; Zetterling 8; Schweinsteiger 1; Jazz 4; Quark 1; McGee 6.

GIDP: Bluff.

Team RISP: 1-for-3.

Team LOB: 6.

Baserunning

SB: Williamson.

Pitchers ‚Äď NYMIIPHRBBSOHR
Darko, D8.01110546
Pitchers ‚Äď OHWOIPHRBBSOHR
Pepper, J9.064390

Pitches-strikes: Darko 107-68; Pepper 117-80.

Groundouts-flyouts: Darko 7-12; Pepper 11-6.

Batters faced: Darko 39; Pepper 35.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord