Bricks Glossary

Dale 3, Jazz Hands 4

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 199

123456789RH
ūüö§ MIA010000101310
ūüĎź BJAZ00000220√ó46
WP: Buckley LP: Sigh
Batters ‚Äď MIAABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Johns, S4010111
Pretzel, S4000113
Cinema, S6020002
Heat, W5121001
Diomira, L4121101
Ray, G4010104
Kane, T3000113
Hazelnut, T4000012
Soto, M3121100

Batting

2B: Ray.

HR: Heat; Diomira; Soto.

TB: Johns 1; Cinema 2; Heat 5; Diomira 5; Ray 2; Soto 5.

Team RISP: 0-for-6.

Team LOB: 13.

Batters ‚Äď BJAZABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Phantom, Z4132000
Cya, J4000012
Patel, L4100002
Inverness, M4110001
Overbaugh, R4012020
Blanket, M2000101
Kemp, M3000011
Harmony, D3010000
Spinoza, K2100112

Batting

2B: Phantom; Overbaugh.

HR: Phantom.

TB: Phantom 7; Inverness 1; Overbaugh 2; Harmony 1.

Team RISP: 1-for-6.

Team LOB: 4.

Pitchers ‚Äď MIAIPHRBBSOHR
Sigh, F8.064251
Pitchers ‚Äď BJAZIPHRBBSOHR
Buckley, B9.0103643

Pitches-strikes: Sigh 97-60; Buckley 138-80.

Groundouts-flyouts: Sigh 14-5; Buckley 22-1.

Batters faced: Sigh 32; Buckley 43.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord