Bricks Glossary

Garages 16, Fridays 0

Gamma 2, Season 2, Day 29

123456789RH
ūüéł SEA1620021401614
ūüŹĚ HF00000000003
WP: Jolly LP: Judey
Batters ‚Äď SEAABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Blortles, L4312201
Barrera, G4524211
Hosta, G5222112
Kaneko, Y3122300
Betelgeuse, A5133101
Fiasco, O60100110
Honeycrisp, L5120102
M√ľller, D4112203
Silverware, D4200104

Batting

2B: M√ľller.

3B: Fiasco.

HR: Blortles; Barrera; Hosta.

TB: Blortles¬†4; Barrera¬†5; Hosta¬†5; Kaneko¬†2; Betelgeuse¬†3; Fiasco¬†3; Honeycrisp¬†2; M√ľller¬†2.

Team RISP: 7-for-16.

Team LOB: 10.

Baserunning

SB: Barrera 2; Silverware.

CS: M√ľller.

Batters ‚Äď HFABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Firestone, S4000000
Kiddo, M3000110
Konk, G4000001
Serrata, T3000021
Grade, L3000020
Houston, E3010010
Park, L3020000
Wheaton, Y3000023
Crisp, I3000021

Batting

2B: Park.

TB: Houston 1; Park 3.

Team RISP: 0-for-2.

Team LOB: 3.

Baserunning

CS: Park.

Pitchers ‚Äď SEAIPHRBBSOHR
Jolly, M9.0301100
Pitchers ‚Äď HFIPHRBBSOHR
Judey, G9.014161333

Pitches-strikes: Jolly 81-59; Judey 166-76.

Groundouts-flyouts: Jolly 14-2; Judey 21-2.

Batters faced: Jolly 30; Judey 53.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord