Bricks Glossary

Wild Wings 1, Garages 0

Gamma 2, Season 2, Day 49

123456789RH
🍗 MCWW10000000012
🎸 SEA000000000011
WP: Mani LP: Jolly
Batters – MCWWABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Phlegm, C4111020
Pliskin, A3000010
Zhuge, G3000000
Tabasco, O3000030
Debeste, S3000010
Henry, J3010000
Brewer, L3000000
Castillo, C3000010
Heartfield, B3000000

Batting

HR: Phlegm.

TB: Phlegm 4; Henry 1.

Baserunning

CS: Henry.

Batters – SEAABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Blortles, L5030004
Barrera, G5010022
Hosta, G5020004
Kaneko, Y4000125
Betelgeuse, A4000006
Fiasco, O4030010
Honeycrisp, L3010102
MĂĽller, D4000015
Silverware, D4010004

Batting

2B: Blortles.

TB: Blortles 4; Barrera 1; Hosta 2; Fiasco 3; Honeycrisp 1; Silverware 1.

Team RISP: 1-for-14.

Team LOB: 12.

Baserunning

SB: Blortles; Silverware.

Pitchers – MCWWIPHRBBSOHR
Mani, A D9.0110260
Pitchers – SEAIPHRBBSOHR
Jolly, M9.021081

Pitches-strikes: Mani 108-75; Jolly 86-61.

Groundouts-flyouts: Mani 16-5; Jolly 15-3.

Batters faced: Mani 40; Jolly 28.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord