Bricks Glossary

Garages 4, Millennials 6

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 54

123456789RH
ūüéł SEA00010030047
ūüďĪ NYMI00300030√ó69
WP: Damage LP: Snowfall
Batters ‚Äď SEAABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Siphonophore, B4112110
Bluff, R4021002
Knapp, C3110111
Hearst, S3000103
Wobbler, D4000013
Flapper, N4000011
Day, A4110020
Wright, S4110010
Hendricks, C4010012

Batting

2B: Siphonophore; Bluff 2; Day; Hendricks.

3B: Knapp.

TB: Siphonophore 2; Bluff 4; Knapp 3; Day 2; Wright 1; Hendricks 2.

Team RISP: 3-for-9.

Team LOB: 6.

Baserunning

SB: Knapp; Wright.

Batters ‚Äď NYMIABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Fashion, I4121101
Stone, C3112214
Quigley, M3111104
Knives, C2010001
Nether, C2010000
Cantu, V4112123
Castillo, H4000111
Juice, A3210211
Torch, M4010003

Batting

3B: Stone.

HR: Cantu.

TB: Fashion 2; Stone 3; Quigley 1; Knives 1; Nether 1; Cantu 4; Juice 1; Torch 1.

SAC: Quigley.

GIDP: Cantu; Castillo.

Team RISP: 2-for-6.

Team LOB: 8.

Baserunning

CS: Stone.

Pitchers ‚Äď SEAIPHRBBSOHR
Snowfall, I8.096851
Pitchers ‚Äď NYMIIPHRBBSOHR
Shelley, L4.021120
Damage, M5.053260

Pitches-strikes: Snowfall 122-63; Shelley 39-25; Damage 69-49.

Groundouts-flyouts: Snowfall 15-1; Shelley 6-4; Damage 6-3.

Batters faced: Snowfall 38; Shelley 15; Damage 22.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord