Bricks Glossary

Georgias 3, Garages 5

Gamma 2, Season 2, Day 35

123456789RH
đź”± ATL00000003034
🎸 SEA10310000×512
WP: Dropper LP: Baskerville
Batters – ATLABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Rowdy, M4000012
Wyeth, G4122010
Dutton, M2001101
Bibi, T4010012
Caster, A3000133
Tables, V4010023
Falconer, D4000032
Love, B2100210
Whirlie, W3100111

Batting

2B: Bibi.

3B: Wyeth.

TB: Wyeth 4; Bibi 2; Tables 1.

SAC: Dutton.

Team RISP: 1-for-6.

Team LOB: 5.

Batters – SEAABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Blortles, L5111013
Barrera, G5231001
Hosta, G3000102
Kaneko, Y4111012
Betelgeuse, A4112011
Fiasco, O3010110
Honeycrisp, L4030001
MĂĽller, D4000024
Silverware, D4020012

Batting

2B: Barrera; Honeycrisp 2.

HR: Blortles; Barrera; Betelgeuse.

TB: Blortles 4; Barrera 7; Kaneko 1; Betelgeuse 4; Fiasco 1; Honeycrisp 5; Silverware 2.

Team RISP: 1-for-9.

Team LOB: 9.

Baserunning

SB: Barrera.

Pitchers – ATLIPHRBBSOHR
Baskerville, C8.0125273
Pitchers – SEAIPHRBBSOHR
Dropper, T9.0435130

Pitches-strikes: Baskerville 120-84; Dropper 127-73.

Groundouts-flyouts: Baskerville 14-3; Dropper 11-3.

Batters faced: Baskerville 38; Dropper 36.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord