Bricks Glossary

Moist Talkers 3, Tigers 5

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 63

123456789RH
ūüó£ CAN11000000138
ūüźÖ HAT010001003510
WP: Showoff LP: Rice
Batters ‚Äď CANABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Terminus, M4120001
Perigee, M4000003
Magehands, R3011002
Hatchler, J4010010
Bobson, K3110110
Runway, L4121011
Smithson, B3001013
Caesar, M3000001
Sphinx, Y3010000

Batting

2B: Terminus; Runway 2.

TB: Terminus 3; Magehands 1; Hatchler 1; Bobson 1; Runway 4; Sphinx 1.

SAC: Magehands; Smithson.

GIDP: Perigee.

Team RISP: 0-for-3.

Team LOB: 4.

Baserunning

SB: Runway.

CS: Magehands.

Batters ‚Äď HATABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Frost, R5113024
Magpie, D5020001
Tesfaye, B4110002
Char, V4110023
Keighley, F3012003
Hirsch, D4000021
Clown, C4010000
Frostbite, M3110100
Calathea, G3120102

Batting

3B: Char; Keighley.

HR: Frost.

TB: Frost 4; Magpie 2; Tesfaye 1; Char 3; Keighley 3; Clown 1; Frostbite 1; Calathea 2.

SAC: Keighley.

GIDP: Keighley.

Team RISP: 1-for-5.

Team LOB: 6.

Baserunning

SB: Calathea.

Pitchers ‚Äď CANIPHRBBSOHR
Rice, A9.0105261
Pitchers ‚Äď HATIPHRBBSOHR
Showoff, L9.083140

Pitches-strikes: Rice 120-79; Showoff 99-64.

Groundouts-flyouts: Rice 16-4; Showoff 20-1.

Batters faced: Rice 38; Showoff 34.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord