Bricks Glossary

Mechanics 4, Jazz Hands 13

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 23

123456789RH
ūüõ† CORE11000200049
ūüĎź BJAZ31130014√ó1314
WP: Plante LP: Vixen
Batters ‚Äď COREABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Sycamore, A5000014
Sunset, W5012020
Ugh, B5110021
Leopard, A4011120
Yuniesky, C1010000
Zimmer, B4010003
Harding, C4000021
Ewing, J4220001
Inkwell, A3121011

Batting

2B: Sunset; Leopard.

3B: Ewing.

TB: Sunset 2; Ugh 1; Leopard 2; Yuniesky 1; Zimmer 1; Ewing 4; Inkwell 2.

SAC: Inkwell.

Team RISP: 2-for-6.

Team LOB: 6.

Baserunning

SB: Ewing.

Batters ‚Äď BJAZABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Phantom, Z4321110
Cya, J5225011
Patel, L5233010
Inverness, M4100011
Overbaugh, R3110110
Blanket, M4032000
Kemp, M4100013
Harmony, D4221010
Spinoza, K3111002

Batting

2B: Harmony.

3B: Spinoza.

HR: Cya 2; Patel 2; Harmony.

TB: Phantom 2; Cya 8; Patel 9; Overbaugh 1; Blanket 3; Harmony 6; Spinoza 3.

SAC: Spinoza.

Team RISP: 6-for-8.

Team LOB: 2.

Baserunning

SB: Phantom 2; Inverness; Overbaugh.

CS: Blanket.

Pitchers ‚Äď COREIPHRBBSOHR
Vixen, P8.01413275
Pitchers ‚Äď BJAZIPHRBBSOHR
Plante, S9.0941100

Pitches-strikes: Vixen 97-70; Plante 129-85.

Groundouts-flyouts: Vixen 11-5; Plante 14-3.

Batters faced: Vixen 39; Plante 37.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord