Bricks Glossary

Jazz Hands 5, Millennials 0

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 42

123456789RH
ūüĎź BJAZ00120002058
ūüďĪ NYMI00000000006
WP: Buckley LP: Chalk
Batters ‚Äď BJAZABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Phantom, Z5000032
Cya, J4010122
Patel, L5100014
Inverness, M3100112
Overbaugh, R4110021
Blanket, M2110200
Kemp, M4023001
Harmony, D3111014
Spinoza, K4021011

Batting

2B: Kemp; Harmony; Spinoza.

3B: Blanket.

TB: Cya 1; Overbaugh 1; Blanket 3; Kemp 3; Harmony 2; Spinoza 3.

SAC: Harmony.

Team RISP: 4-for-13.

Team LOB: 7.

Baserunning

SB: Patel; Spinoza.

Batters ‚Äď NYMIABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Fashion, I4000011
Stone, C4000011
Quigley, M3010110
Knives, C1000001
Nether, C4020011
Cantu, V4010021
Castillo, H4000033
Juice, A4020002
Torch, M4000024

Batting

TB: Quigley 1; Nether 2; Cantu 1; Juice 2.

Team RISP: 0-for-3.

Team LOB: 5.

Baserunning

SB: Cantu.

CS: Cantu.

Pitchers ‚Äď BJAZIPHRBBSOHR
Buckley, B9.0601110
Pitchers ‚Äď NYMIIPHRBBSOHR
Chalk, C9.0854110

Pitches-strikes: Buckley 95-68; Chalk 136-87.

Groundouts-flyouts: Buckley 10-5; Chalk 10-6.

Batters faced: Buckley 33; Chalk 39.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord