Bricks Glossary

Millennials 3, Breath Mints 6

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 218

123456789RH
📱 NYMI10100001037
🍬 KCBM11220000×69
WP: Badri LP: Deng
Batters – NYMIABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Fashion, I2110001
Stone, C3100200
Quigley, M4000113
Knives, C4131001
Nether, C5010026
Cantu, V5011004
Castillo, H3000100
Chalk, C4010022
Torch, M4000013

Batting

2B: Knives; Cantu.

TB: Fashion 1; Knives 4; Nether 1; Cantu 2; Chalk 1.

Team RISP: 2-for-10.

Team LOB: 7.

Baserunning

SB: Stone.

CRiSP: Knives.

Batters – KCBMABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Yoshida, S5110014
Snyder, S4100002
Dolan, O4232010
Hamless, B1100300
Tarkanian, B4011024
O'Lantern, Y3011012
Tagliatelle, P4010014
Kramer, B4110002
Blather, L3010101

Batting

2B: Dolan.

HR: Dolan.

TB: Yoshida 1; Dolan 7; Tarkanian 1; O'Lantern 1; Tagliatelle 1; Kramer 1; Blather 1.

GIDP: Yoshida.

Team RISP: 3-for-7.

Team LOB: 6.

Pitchers – NYMIIPHRBBSOHR
Deng, D8.096461
Pitchers – KCBMIPHRBBSOHR
Badri, A9.073460

Pitches-strikes: Deng 114-70; Badri 110-68.

Groundouts-flyouts: Deng 13-4; Badri 12-9.

Batters faced: Deng 36; Badri 38.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord