Bricks Glossary

Dale 4, Millennials 7

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 98

123456789RH
ūüö§ MIA10100000249
ūüďĪ NYMI20005000√ó79
WP: Juice LP: Sigh
Batters ‚Äď MIAABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Johns, S4110013
Pretzel, S4020010
Cinema, S6110013
Heat, W4112031
Diomira, L3000111
Ray, G3110101
Kane, T4000023
Hazelnut, T3010012
Soto, M3021000

Batting

2B: Johns; Ray.

HR: Heat.

TB: Johns 2; Pretzel 2; Cinema 1; Heat 4; Ray 2; Hazelnut 1; Soto 2.

GIDP: Cinema; Kane.

Team RISP: 2-for-9.

Team LOB: 5.

Baserunning

SB: Pretzel.

Batters ‚Äď NYMIABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Fashion, I4221001
Stone, C4221000
Quigley, M3100101
Knives, C4121000
Nether, C4113012
Cantu, V4010011
Castillo, H4010001
Chalk, C3000031
Torch, M3000001

Batting

2B: Fashion; Stone.

HR: Fashion; Nether.

TB: Fashion 6; Stone 3; Knives 2; Nether 4; Cantu 1; Castillo 1.

Team RISP: 3-for-6.

Team LOB: 3.

Baserunning

SB: Stone 2; Knives; Castillo 2.

Pitchers ‚Äď MIAIPHRBBSOHR
Sigh, F8.097152
Pitchers ‚Äď NYMIIPHRBBSOHR
Juice, A9.0942101

Pitches-strikes: Sigh 104-64; Juice 117-75.

Groundouts-flyouts: Sigh 11-8; Juice 12-3.

Batters faced: Sigh 34; Juice 36.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord