Bricks Glossary

Pies 6, Flowers 3

Gamma 2, Season 2, Day 18

123456789RH
ūü•ß PHIL11210000169
ūüĆĻ BOF20000001038
WP: Chavez LP: Mesa
Batters ‚Äď PHILABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Hatchler, W5000011
Projector, M2320300
Anthemum, L4001026
Straw, A4121101
Dropper, M4132101
McGhee, C4000025
Roche, E4111002
Yuniesky, B4011010
Falconer, W3000121

Batting

2B: Projector; Dropper.

3B: Straw.

HR: Roche.

TB: Projector 3; Straw 4; Dropper 4; Roche 4; Yuniesky 1.

SAC: Anthemum.

Team RISP: 4-for-10.

Team LOB: 8.

Baserunning

SB: Projector 2; Straw 2.

CS: Dropper.

Batters ‚Äď BOFABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Thanyou, Z4110001
Canyon, G4222000
Vitamin, L3000100
Reroll, A4011020
Gupta, K4000022
Yates, M4010000
Kemp, C4010011
Drama, R4010001
Ali, M3010011

Batting

2B: Kemp.

HR: Canyon.

TB: Thanyou 1; Canyon 5; Reroll 1; Yates 1; Kemp 2; Drama 1; Ali 1.

Team RISP: 1-for-4.

Team LOB: 5.

Baserunning

SB: Drama.

CS: Kemp.

Pitchers ‚Äď PHILIPHRBBSOHR
Chavez, S9.083161
Pitchers ‚Äď BOFIPHRBBSOHR
Mesa, B9.096681

Pitches-strikes: Chavez 97-75; Mesa 142-78.

Groundouts-flyouts: Chavez 16-4; Mesa 14-4.

Batters faced: Chavez 35; Mesa 41.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord