Bricks Glossary

Fridays 1, Garages 7

Gamma 2, Season 2, Day 83

123456789RH
ūüŹĚ HF00001000016
ūüéł SEA30040000√ó74
WP: Bronzebell LP: Yardstick
Batters ‚Äď HFABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Firestone, S4030000
Kiddo, M3000112
Konk, G4000013
Serrata, T4030000
Grade, L4000024
Houston, E4000021
Park, L3000010
Wheaton, Y3000020
Crisp, I2100110

Batting

TB: Firestone 3; Serrata 3.

GIDP: Kiddo; Grade.

Team RISP: 0-for-2.

Team LOB: 5.

Baserunning

SB: Firestone 2; Crisp.

Batters ‚Äď SEAABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Blortles, L4013112
Barrera, G4220122
Silverware, D2100201
M√ľller, D3100116
Betelgeuse, A2001203
Fiasco, O4012004
Honeycrisp, L2100212
Kaneko, Y2100212
Hosta, G3100102

Batting

2B: Blortles.

TB: Blortles 2; Barrera 2; Fiasco 1.

GIDP: Fiasco 2.

Team RISP: 3-for-12.

Team LOB: 7.

Baserunning

SB: Barrera 2.

Pitchers ‚Äď HFIPHRBBSOHR
Yardstick, C8.0471260
Pitchers ‚Äď SEAIPHRBBSOHR
Bronzebell, B9.0612100

Pitches-strikes: Yardstick 122-59; Bronzebell 96-66.

Groundouts-flyouts: Yardstick 15-1; Bronzebell 15-0.

Batters faced: Yardstick 38; Bronzebell 33.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord