Bricks Glossary

Flowers 3, Worms 1

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 213

123456789RH
ūüĆĻ BOF00003000038
ūüźĆ OHWO00000010014
WP: Chew LP: Al-Faraj
Batters ‚Äď BOFABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Baguette, E5120000
Graves, C4113111
Musa, M5020010
Bitters, B5010023
Broom, S4010011
Hampson, I4010000
Minami, G3100122
Carr, B4000033

Batting

2B: Bitters.

HR: Graves.

TB: Baguette 2; Graves 4; Musa 2; Bitters 2; Broom 1; Hampson 1.

Team RISP: 1-for-6.

Team LOB: 6.

Baserunning

SB: Musa; Bitters; Hampson.

CS: Graves.

Batters ‚Äď OHWOABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Hunt, G4000001
Bluff, S1010000
Provolone, V4000001
Zetterling, Z2000021
Schweinsteiger, J3000110
Williamson, C4010001
Jazz, M4000011
Quark, J4111011
McGee, A4010010

Batting

HR: Quark.

TB: Bluff 1; Williamson 1; Quark 4; McGee 1.

GIDP: Williamson.

Team RISP: 0-for-2.

Team LOB: 3.

Baserunning

SB: Williamson.

Pitchers ‚Äď BOFIPHRBBSOHR
Chew, B9.041161
Pitchers ‚Äď OHWOIPHRBBSOHR
Al-Faraj, K9.0832101

Pitches-strikes: Chew 96-61; Al-Faraj 105-78.

Groundouts-flyouts: Chew 13-7; Al-Faraj 13-3.

Batters faced: Chew 31; Al-Faraj 36.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord