Bricks Glossary

Tacos 5, Millennials 2

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 122

123456789RH
ūüĆģ LATA410000000510
ūüďĪ NYMI00200000022
WP: Gravy LP: Deng
Batters ‚Äď LATAABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Manchego, P3010201
Clement, I5221013
Pereira, G4120122
Radiant, M4110112
Shaw, C3000214
Hoarse, H4101133
Dodge, M4021000
River, L4022001
Baez, W4000014

Batting

2B: Dodge.

HR: Clement.

TB: Manchego 1; Clement 5; Pereira 2; Radiant 1; Dodge 3; River 2.

GIDP: Radiant; Shaw.

Team RISP: 3-for-10.

Team LOB: 10.

Batters ‚Äď NYMIABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Fashion, I2000000
Duende, C0100100
Fashion, I
Pink, S1000000
Fashion, I
Santana, M1000010
Fashion, I
Stone, C3000100
Quigley, M3001110
Knives, C4000013
Nether, C4021020
Cantu, V4000024
Chalk, C3000130
Torch, M4100021

Batting

TB: Nether 2.

Team RISP: 1-for-3.

Team LOB: 4.

Baserunning

SB: Torch.

Pitchers ‚Äď LATAIPHRBBSOHR
Gravy, P9.0224120
Pitchers ‚Äď NYMIIPHRBBSOHR
Deng, D0.011000
Darko, D9.094791

Pitches-strikes: Gravy 95-69; Deng 8-3; Darko 137-79.

Groundouts-flyouts: Gravy 10-5; Darko 13-3.

Batters faced: Gravy 33; Deng; Darko 41.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord