Bricks Glossary

Millennials 3, Tigers 2

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 143

123456789RH
ūüďĪ NYMI00100011037
ūüźÖ HAT00000002027
WP: Damage LP: Scrooge
Batters ‚Äď NYMIABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Fashion, I4000003
Mccall, W1010000
Fashion, I
Stone, C3211201
Quigley, M4000003
Knives, C4010002
Nether, C4111024
Cantu, V3021100
Castillo, H4000014
Chalk, C3000131
Torch, M4010011

Batting

2B: Cantu.

HR: Stone; Nether.

TB: Mccall 1; Stone 4; Knives 1; Nether 4; Cantu 3; Torch 1.

Team RISP: 2-for-9.

Team LOB: 8.

Batters ‚Äď HATABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Frost, R5010021
Magpie, D4121002
Tesfaye, B4000011
Char, V4000001
Keighley, F4111001
Hirsch, D4010000
Clown, C4010001
Frostbite, M4010021
Calathea, G1000000

Batting

2B: Frostbite.

HR: Magpie; Keighley.

TB: Frost 1; Magpie 5; Keighley 4; Hirsch 1; Clown 1; Frostbite 2.

Team RISP: 1-for-4.

Team LOB: 5.

Baserunning

SB: Magpie.

Pitchers ‚Äď NYMIIPHRBBSOHR
Damage, M9.072052
Pitchers ‚Äď HATIPHRBBSOHR
Scrooge, D9.073472

Pitches-strikes: Damage 104-79; Scrooge 127-77.

Groundouts-flyouts: Damage 15-7; Scrooge 12-8.

Batters faced: Damage 34; Scrooge 38.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord