Bricks Glossary

Flowers 13, Fridays 5

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 185

123456789RH
ūüĆĻ BOF3012023111315
ūüŹĚ HF04000100059
WP: Elsinore LP: Jodorowsky
Batters ‚Äď BOFABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Baguette, E5342101
Graves, C6032012
Musa, M4310213
Bitters, B3112013
Giles, F5021002
Broom, S4100214
Hampson, I3213103
Minami, G5222001
Carr, B5111000

Batting

2B: Giles; Minami; Carr.

3B: Baguette; Musa.

HR: Baguette 2; Bitters; Hampson; Minami.

TB: Baguette 12; Graves 3; Musa 3; Bitters 4; Giles 3; Hampson 4; Minami 6; Carr 2.

SAC: Giles; Hampson.

Team RISP: 3-for-9.

Team LOB: 8.

Batters ‚Äď HFABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Leech, S5111042
Watkins, K5031010
Raspberry, R3011002
Prince, L4000114
Calvino, E5110032
Knowles, E4111012
Fisher, R4000011
Rhodes, D2110200
Frosting, M4111002

Batting

2B: Watkins; Calvino.

HR: Knowles.

TB: Leech 1; Watkins 4; Raspberry 1; Calvino 2; Knowles 4; Rhodes 1; Frosting 1.

Team RISP: 4-for-10.

Team LOB: 7.

Baserunning

SB: Frosting.

Pitchers ‚Äď BOFIPHRBBSOHR
Chew, B4.174140
Penguin, R2.021021
Elsinore, C2.200250
Pitchers ‚Äď HFIPHRBBSOHR
Jodorowsky, M9.01513645

Pitches-strikes: Chew 69-44; Penguin 19-14; Elsinore 41-25; Jodorowsky 144-86.

Groundouts-flyouts: Chew 6-3; Penguin 4-0; Elsinore 2-1; Jodorowsky 18-5.

Batters faced: Chew 21; Penguin 8; Elsinore 10; Jodorowsky 48.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord