Bricks Glossary

Steaks 5, Flowers 6

Gamma 2, Season 2, Day 13

12345678910RH
ūü•© DAL0200020001511
ūüĆĻ BOF0120010002610
WP: Mesa LP: Funday
Batters ‚Äď DALABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Knowles, L4011105
Otterly, S6010014
Wilds, N5010001
Rodriguez, L4111101
Oriole, O3100203
Mullins, C5120005
Carberry, P5112015
Guildenstern, M5021010
Million, E3120200

Batting

2B: Knowles; Mullins; Guildenstern 2.

3B: Million.

HR: Rodriguez; Carberry.

TB: Knowles 2; Otterly 1; Wilds 1; Rodriguez 4; Mullins 3; Carberry 4; Guildenstern 4; Million 4.

SAC: Knowles.

Team RISP: 2-for-11.

Team LOB: 12.

Baserunning

SB: Wilds.

Batters ‚Äď BOFABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Thanyou, Z4121112
Canyon, G3001113
Vitamin, L5120001
Reroll, A5110003
Grey, C4022002
Yates, M3110202
Kemp, C5112014
Drama, R2100301
Ali, M4010104

Batting

2B: Vitamin.

3B: Thanyou; Reroll.

HR: Kemp.

TB: Thanyou 4; Vitamin 3; Reroll 3; Grey 2; Yates 1; Kemp 4; Ali 1.

SAC: Thanyou; Canyon; Grey.

Team RISP: 3-for-9.

Team LOB: 9.

Baserunning

SB: Drama 2.

CS: Thanyou; Ali.

Pitchers ‚Äď DALIPHRBBSOHR
Funday, G10.0106831
Pitchers ‚Äď BOFIPHRBBSOHR
Mesa, B10.0115632

Pitches-strikes: Funday 139-76; Mesa 138-74.

Groundouts-flyouts: Funday 20-5; Mesa 21-6.

Batters faced: Funday 46; Mesa 47.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord