Bricks Glossary

Dale 4, Worms 8

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 59

123456789RH
ūüö§ MIA20001100048
ūüźĆ OHWO03030011√ó88
WP: Al-Faraj LP: Sigh
Batters ‚Äď MIAABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Johns, S5020011
Pretzel, S4110003
Cinema, S2000221
Heat, W3112005
Diomira, L4011004
Ray, G4000001
Kane, T4000010
Hazelnut, T4110020
Soto, M4121010

Batting

2B: Pretzel; Heat; Soto.

TB: Johns 2; Pretzel 2; Heat 2; Diomira 1; Hazelnut 1; Soto 3.

SAC: Heat.

Team RISP: 1-for-6.

Team LOB: 6.

Baserunning

SB: Johns; Pretzel.

Batters ‚Äď OHWOABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Hunt, G6012103
Bluff, S3000301
Provolone, V4110203
Zetterling, Z2000001
Schweinsteiger, J3421301
Williamson, C4210214
Jazz, M5123122
Quark, J2012002
McGee, A1000001

Batting

2B: Jazz; Quark.

HR: Schweinsteiger.

TB: Hunt 1; Provolone 1; Schweinsteiger 5; Williamson 1; Jazz 3; Quark 2.

Team RISP: 4-for-11.

Team LOB: 10.

Baserunning

SB: Jazz.

CS: Hunt; Bluff.

Pitchers ‚Äď MIAIPHRBBSOHR
Sigh, F8.0881231
Pitchers ‚Äď OHWOIPHRBBSOHR
Al-Faraj, K9.084270

Pitches-strikes: Sigh 130-63; Al-Faraj 118-82.

Groundouts-flyouts: Sigh 14-5; Al-Faraj 14-6.

Batters faced: Sigh 42; Al-Faraj 37.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord