Bricks Glossary

Dale 4, Tigers 5

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 187

123456789RH
ūüö§ MIA010100101411
ūüźÖ HAT00005000√ó58
WP: Scrooge LP: Revelry
Batters ‚Äď MIAABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Johns, S5010010
Pretzel, S5110001
Cinema, S4120101
Heat, W3012103
Diomira, L5120002
Ray, G3112003
Kane, T4010012
Hazelnut, T3020100
Soto, M4000016

Batting

2B: Johns; Pretzel; Diomira.

3B: Cinema 2.

HR: Ray.

TB: Johns 2; Pretzel 2; Cinema 6; Heat 1; Diomira 3; Ray 4; Kane 1; Hazelnut 2.

SAC: Heat; Ray.

Team RISP: 1-for-8.

Team LOB: 9.

Baserunning

SB: Pretzel; Diomira.

Batters ‚Äď HATABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Frost, R5100016
Magpie, D3100213
Tesfaye, B4113011
Char, V3111101
Keighley, F3021101
Hirsch, D3010103
Clown, C4010013
Frostbite, M3010110
Calathea, G3110102

Batting

2B: Tesfaye.

3B: Char.

TB: Tesfaye 2; Char 3; Keighley 2; Hirsch 1; Clown 1; Frostbite 1; Calathea 1.

GIDP: Hirsch.

Team RISP: 3-for-9.

Team LOB: 9.

Pitchers ‚Äď MIAIPHRBBSOHR
Revelry, A8.085750
Pitchers ‚Äď HATIPHRBBSOHR
Scrooge, D9.0114331

Pitches-strikes: Revelry 111-62; Scrooge 117-72.

Groundouts-flyouts: Revelry 14-4; Scrooge 17-7.

Batters faced: Revelry 38; Scrooge 41.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord