Bricks Glossary

Worms 4, Garages 2

Gamma 2, Season 2, Day 88

123456789RH
🐌 OHWO20000002049
🎸 SEA10000001026
WP: Rambutan LP: Bronzebell
Batters – OHWOABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Hearst, M2110300
Thanyou, I4112126
Correct, C4000114
Coen, O5000053
John, W4120001
Suljak, D4010012
Ellis, A4112032
Takeuchi, M4010010
Chilly, G4020011

Batting

HR: Thanyou; Ellis.

TB: Hearst 1; Thanyou 4; John 2; Suljak 1; Ellis 4; Takeuchi 1; Chilly 2.

Team RISP: 0-for-7.

Team LOB: 9.

Baserunning

CS: Thanyou.

Batters – SEAABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Blortles, L3000112
Barrera, G4100023
Silverware, D4022000
MĂźller, D4000023
Betelgeuse, A4000001
Fiasco, O4010010
Honeycrisp, L4010001
Kaneko, Y3110101
Hosta, G3010001

Batting

2B: Silverware.

3B: Kaneko.

TB: Silverware 3; Fiasco 1; Honeycrisp 1; Kaneko 3; Hosta 1.

Team RISP: 1-for-7.

Team LOB: 5.

Pitchers – OHWOIPHRBBSOHR
Rambutan, M9.062260
Pitchers – SEAIPHRBBSOHR
Bronzebell, B9.0945142

Pitches-strikes: Rambutan 117-73; Bronzebell 127-85.

Groundouts-flyouts: Rambutan 18-3; Bronzebell 9-3.

Batters faced: Rambutan 35; Bronzebell 40.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) ¡ by iliana ¡ Attribution ¡ SIBR Discord