Bricks Glossary

Millennials 8, Magic 1

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 47

123456789RH
📱 NYMI200020202811
✨ YELL00000100013
WP: Chalk LP: Orange
Batters – NYMIABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Fashion, I2322300
Stone, C5122002
Quigley, M5100003
Knives, C4234100
Nether, C4010102
Cantu, V5010003
Castillo, H4010001
Juice, A4000012
Torch, M4110012

Batting

2B: Castillo.

3B: Torch.

HR: Fashion; Stone; Knives 2.

TB: Fashion 5; Stone 5; Knives 9; Nether 1; Cantu 1; Castillo 2; Torch 3.

Team RISP: 2-for-7.

Team LOB: 7.

Baserunning

CS: Stone.

Batters – YELLABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Drysdale, P4000002
Kraal, H4000022
Puffins, I4010030
Ruff, B3110110
Musky, B4000013
Ortiz, F3011110
Lankin, C4000034
Wool, E2000212
Pleck, K2000113

Batting

TB: Puffins 1; Ruff 1; Ortiz 1.

Team RISP: 1-for-8.

Team LOB: 7.

Baserunning

SB: Ruff; Wool.

Pitchers – NYMIIPHRBBSOHR
Chalk, C9.0315130
Pitchers – YELLIPHRBBSOHR
Orange, G9.0118524

Pitches-strikes: Chalk 122-77; Orange 120-75.

Groundouts-flyouts: Chalk 10-4; Orange 14-10.

Batters faced: Chalk 35; Orange 42.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord