Bricks Glossary

Dale 7, Millennials 3

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 93

123456789RH
ūüö§ MIA40120000078
ūüďĪ NYMI01000200036
WP: Bark LP: Darko
Batters ‚Äď MIAABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Johns, S5000013
Pretzel, S2110111
Cinema, S3200202
Heat, W4100124
Diomira, L4122100
Ray, G4212102
Kane, T5022004
Hazelnut, T5011012
Soto, M3010113

Batting

2B: Ray; Kane; Hazelnut.

3B: Diomira.

TB: Pretzel 1; Diomira 4; Ray 2; Kane 3; Hazelnut 2; Soto 1.

Team RISP: 5-for-15.

Team LOB: 8.

Baserunning

SB: Kane.

Batters ‚Äď NYMIABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Fashion, I4000001
Stone, C4120001
Quigley, M3112111
Knives, C4000012
Nether, C4121000
Cantu, V4010021
Castillo, H3000111
Chalk, C2000122
Torch, M3000012

Batting

3B: Stone.

HR: Quigley; Nether.

TB: Stone 4; Quigley 4; Nether 5; Cantu 1.

Team RISP: 0-for-2.

Team LOB: 4.

Baserunning

CS: Knives; Castillo.

Pitchers ‚Äď MIAIPHRBBSOHR
Bark, E9.063382
Pitchers ‚Äď NYMIIPHRBBSOHR
Darko, D4.277740
Damage, M4.110020

Pitches-strikes: Bark 116-75; Darko 89-49; Damage 32-21.

Groundouts-flyouts: Bark 14-3; Darko 9-1; Damage 9-2.

Batters faced: Bark 34; Darko 28; Damage 14.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord