Bricks Glossary

Fridays 11, Flowers 6

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 177

123456789RH
ūüŹĚ HF4000016001112
ūüĆĻ BOF03020001066
WP: Woods LP: Elsinore
Batters ‚Äď HFABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Leech, S6010023
Watkins, K4110103
Raspberry, R4122101
Prince, L3210204
Calvino, E3201203
Knowles, E4111113
Fisher, R5125003
Rhodes, D3232103
Frosting, M5110014

Batting

2B: Raspberry 2; Rhodes.

HR: Fisher; Rhodes.

TB: Leech 1; Watkins 1; Raspberry 4; Prince 1; Knowles 1; Fisher 5; Rhodes 7; Frosting 1.

SAC: Rhodes.

GIDP: Frosting.

Team RISP: 5-for-15.

Team LOB: 8.

Baserunning

SB: Leech 2; Frosting.

Batters ‚Äď BOFABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Baguette, E4112110
Graves, C5000001
Musa, M3000210
Bitters, B4000022
Giles, F2110201
Broom, S3100103
Hampson, I3111112
Minami, G4121000
Carr, B3112121

Batting

2B: Hampson; Minami.

HR: Baguette.

TB: Baguette 4; Giles 1; Hampson 2; Minami 3; Carr 1.

Team RISP: 4-for-7.

Team LOB: 6.

Baserunning

SB: Giles; Carr 2.

CS: Minami; Carr.

Pitchers ‚Äď HFIPHRBBSOHR
Woods, C9.066871
Pitchers ‚Äď BOFIPHRBBSOHR
Elsinore, C9.01211842

Pitches-strikes: Woods 133-81; Elsinore 127-71.

Groundouts-flyouts: Woods 17-1; Elsinore 16-6.

Batters faced: Woods 39; Elsinore 46.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord