Bricks Glossary

Garages 4, Fridays 10

Gamma 2, Season 2, Day 70

123456789RH
ūüéł SEA00100002148
ūüŹĚ HF01310311√ó1016
WP: Python LP: Dropper
Batters ‚Äď SEAABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Blortles, L3021200
Barrera, G5110015
Hosta, G2100302
Kaneko, Y5020004
Betelgeuse, A3112201
Fiasco, O5010005
Honeycrisp, L4100113
M√ľller, D4000023
Silverware, D4010010

Batting

HR: Betelgeuse.

TB: Blortles 2; Barrera 1; Kaneko 2; Betelgeuse 4; Fiasco 1; Silverware 1.

Team RISP: 2-for-9.

Team LOB: 11.

Baserunning

SB: Blortles; Hosta; Fiasco.

Batters ‚Äď HFABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Firestone, S4001005
Kiddo, M5131010
Konk, G4110112
Serrata, T4122122
Grade, L5231003
Houston, E2002126
Park, L5221013
Wheaton, Y4110021
Crisp, I4242000

Batting

2B: Kiddo; Grade; Crisp.

3B: Grade.

HR: Serrata; Grade; Park; Crisp.

TB: Kiddo 4; Konk 1; Serrata 5; Grade 9; Park 5; Wheaton 1; Crisp 8.

SAC: Firestone; Houston 2.

Team RISP: 2-for-8.

Team LOB: 9.

Pitchers ‚Äď SEAIPHRBBSOHR
Dropper, T8.01610394
Pitchers ‚Äď HFIPHRBBSOHR
Python, G9.084851

Pitches-strikes: Dropper 132-94; Python 129-70.

Groundouts-flyouts: Dropper 14-1; Python 21-1.

Batters faced: Dropper 43; Python 43.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord