Bricks Glossary

Dale 7, Tigers 4

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 78

123456789RH
ūüö§ MIA030020020711
ūüźÖ HAT00010111047
WP: Bark LP: Showoff
Batters ‚Äď MIAABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Johns, S5131010
Pretzel, S3023102
Cinema, S4010114
Heat, W4000114
Diomira, L3110202
Ray, G4222102
Kane, T5000024
Hazelnut, T3100122
Soto, M4221000

Batting

3B: Pretzel.

HR: Ray.

TB: Johns 3; Pretzel 4; Cinema 1; Diomira 1; Ray 5; Soto 2.

SAC: Pretzel.

GIDP: Ray.

Team RISP: 3-for-13.

Team LOB: 9.

Baserunning

SB: Ray 2.

CS: Cinema.

Batters ‚Äď HATABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Frost, R5100024
Magpie, D4010101
Tesfaye, B5021001
Char, V4000112
Keighley, F3321112
Hirsch, D3001002
Clown, C3010110
Frostbite, M3010121
Calathea, G1001214

Batting

2B: Magpie; Frostbite.

3B: Keighley.

HR: Keighley.

TB: Magpie 2; Tesfaye 2; Keighley 7; Clown 1; Frostbite 2.

SAC: Hirsch; Calathea.

Team RISP: 1-for-7.

Team LOB: 9.

Baserunning

CS: Magpie.

Pitchers ‚Äď MIAIPHRBBSOHR
Bark, E9.074781
Pitchers ‚Äď HATIPHRBBSOHR
Showoff, L9.0117771

Pitches-strikes: Bark 117-69; Showoff 130-79.

Groundouts-flyouts: Bark 14-4; Showoff 15-3.

Batters faced: Bark 40; Showoff 43.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord