Bricks Glossary

Moist Talkers 9, Fridays 6

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 215

123456789RH
ūüó£ CAN000105012913
ūüŹĚ HF410000001612
WP: Orange LP: Woods
Batters ‚Äď CANABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Terminus, M4001124
Perigee, M5232014
Butterworth, E4110101
Hatchler, J5112013
Bobson, K5130010
Runway, L3220200
Smithson, B4112104
Caesar, M2000311
Sphinx, Y5121012

Batting

2B: Bobson.

3B: Runway; Smithson; Sphinx.

HR: Perigee 2; Hatchler.

TB: Perigee 9; Butterworth 1; Hatchler 4; Bobson 4; Runway 4; Smithson 3; Sphinx 4.

SAC: Terminus.

GIDP: Sphinx.

Team RISP: 3-for-13.

Team LOB: 10.

Baserunning

SB: Perigee 2; Bobson 2; Caesar.

CS: Caesar.

Batters ‚Äď HFABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Leech, S5031000
Watkins, K3110203
Raspberry, R3120201
Prince, L4111105
Calvino, E5000026
Knowles, E4113114
Fisher, R4020000
Rhodes, D4111002
Frosting, M4110011

Batting

HR: Knowles; Rhodes.

TB: Leech 3; Watkins 1; Raspberry 2; Prince 1; Knowles 4; Fisher 2; Rhodes 4; Frosting 1.

Team RISP: 3-for-10.

Team LOB: 6.

Baserunning

SB: Knowles; Fisher; Frosting.

CS: Raspberry; Calvino; Knowles.

Pitchers ‚Äď CANIPHRBBSOHR
Orange, G9.0126642
Pitchers ‚Äď HFIPHRBBSOHR
Woods, C9.0139873

Pitches-strikes: Orange 131-74; Woods 153-78.

Groundouts-flyouts: Orange 14-6; Woods 15-3.

Batters faced: Orange 42; Woods 46.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord