Bricks Glossary

Worms 2, Tigers 6

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 163

123456789RH
ūüźĆ OHWO00000001124
ūüźÖ HAT00230010√ó610
WP: Scrooge LP: Scribble
Batters ‚Äď OHWOABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Hunt, G4001004
Bluff, S3000100
Provolone, V4131010
Zetterling, Z3000132
Schweinsteiger, J4010002
Williamson, C4000002
Jazz, M4000002
Quark, J1000000
McGee, A2100210

Batting

HR: Provolone.

TB: Provolone 6; Schweinsteiger 1.

SAC: Hunt.

Team RISP: 0-for-5.

Team LOB: 2.

Baserunning

SB: McGee 2.

CS: Provolone.

Batters ‚Äď HATABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Frost, R2000021
Magpie, D4133100
Tesfaye, B4000002
Char, V5010013
Keighley, F3120201
Hirsch, D5020015
Clown, C4100116
Frostbite, M4110003
Calathea, G3212102

Batting

2B: Hirsch.

3B: Calathea.

HR: Magpie.

TB: Magpie 6; Char 1; Keighley 2; Hirsch 3; Frostbite 1; Calathea 3.

Team RISP: 2-for-12.

Team LOB: 9.

Baserunning

SB: Keighley.

Pitchers ‚Äď OHWOIPHRBBSOHR
Scribble, K8.0106551
Pitchers ‚Äď HATIPHRBBSOHR
Scrooge, D9.042451

Pitches-strikes: Scribble 114-76; Scrooge 101-60.

Groundouts-flyouts: Scribble 12-7; Scrooge 17-4.

Batters faced: Scribble 39; Scrooge 34.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord