Bricks Glossary

Dale 8, Millennials 6

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 171

123456789RH
ūüö§ MIA001410020810
ūüďĪ NYMI010001202610
WP: Revelry LP: Deng
Batters ‚Äď MIAABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Johns, S4123100
Pretzel, S4000102
Cinema, S5110122
Heat, W5121021
Diomira, L5120021
Ray, G5010004
Hazelnut, T3100122
Soto, M4324011

Batting

2B: Johns; Diomira.

3B: Cinema; Soto.

HR: Johns; Soto.

TB: Johns 6; Cinema 3; Heat 2; Diomira 3; Ray 1; Soto 7.

GIDP: Pretzel.

Team RISP: 3-for-7.

Team LOB: 4.

Baserunning

CS: Cinema.

Batters ‚Äď NYMIABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Fashion, I4332000
Church, L1000010
Fashion, I
Stone, C3013002
Quigley, M3010210
Knives, C5010014
Nether, C3000111
Cantu, V3110123
Castillo, H4011005
Chalk, C4110021
Torch, M4110012

Batting

2B: Fashion; Chalk.

3B: Fashion 2; Cantu.

TB: Fashion 8; Stone 1; Quigley 1; Knives 1; Cantu 3; Castillo 1; Chalk 2; Torch 1.

SAC: Stone 2.

GIDP: Castillo.

Team RISP: 3-for-8.

Team LOB: 7.

Pitchers ‚Äď MIAIPHRBBSOHR
Manhattan, N1.131010
Revelry, A7.275480
Pitchers ‚Äď NYMIIPHRBBSOHR
Deng, D9.0108492

Pitches-strikes: Manhattan 23-16; Revelry 114-73; Deng 113-74.

Groundouts-flyouts: Manhattan 3-0; Revelry 10-4; Deng 12-4.

Batters faced: Manhattan 7; Revelry 33; Deng 39.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord