Bricks Glossary

Jazz Hands 7, Tigers 3

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 75

123456789RH
ūüĎź BJAZ020140000711
ūüźÖ HAT00020001035
WP: Psst LP: Knives
Batters ‚Äď BJAZABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Phantom, Z5000011
Cya, J5110010
Patel, L4122010
Inverness, M4110002
Overbaugh, R4222011
Blanket, M4132000
Kemp, M4011002
Harmony, D4000012
Spinoza, K4110001

Batting

2B: Cya; Blanket.

3B: Overbaugh; Blanket.

TB: Cya 2; Patel 2; Inverness 1; Overbaugh 4; Blanket 6; Kemp 1; Spinoza 1.

Team RISP: 4-for-5.

Team LOB: 4.

Batters ‚Äď HATABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Frost, R3100212
Magpie, D4010002
Tesfaye, B4111002
Char, V3000110
Keighley, F3121101
Hirsch, D4000002
Clown, C3010101
Frostbite, M4000022
Calathea, G3000101

Batting

HR: Tesfaye; Keighley.

TB: Magpie 1; Tesfaye 4; Keighley 5; Clown 1.

GIDP: Tesfaye.

Team RISP: 0-for-3.

Team LOB: 5.

Pitchers ‚Äď BJAZIPHRBBSOHR
Psst, S9.053642
Pitchers ‚Äď HATIPHRBBSOHR
Knives, S9.0117050

Pitches-strikes: Psst 97-57; Knives 96-60.

Groundouts-flyouts: Psst 18-4; Knives 15-7.

Batters faced: Psst 37; Knives 38.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord