Bricks Glossary

Millennials 7, Jazz Hands 8

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 215

1234567891011121314RH
ūüďĪ NYMI01103010000100713
ūüĎź BJAZ01010004000101812
WP: Plante LP: Juice
Batters ‚Äď NYMIABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Fashion, I6110121
Stone, C6110102
Quigley, M6121101
Knives, C6221005
Nether, C7123031
Cantu, V5122111
Castillo, H6020011
Chalk, C6000064
Torch, M6010012

Batting

HR: Nether; Cantu.

TB: Fashion 1; Stone 1; Quigley 2; Knives 2; Nether 5; Cantu 5; Castillo 2; Torch 1.

SAC: Knives.

Team RISP: 3-for-10.

Team LOB: 10.

Baserunning

SB: Stone 2; Cantu; Castillo.

Batters ‚Äď BJAZABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Phantom, Z7231010
Cya, J7110012
Patel, L5120112
Inverness, M5112103
Overbaugh, R6221013
Blanket, M6021000
Kemp, M5000112
Harmony, D5001004
Spinoza, K6110011

Batting

2B: Patel; Inverness; Blanket.

HR: Phantom; Overbaugh.

TB: Phantom 6; Cya 1; Patel 3; Inverness 2; Overbaugh 5; Blanket 3; Spinoza 1.

SAC: Harmony.

GIDP: Overbaugh.

Team RISP: 2-for-9.

Team LOB: 6.

Pitchers ‚Äď NYMIIPHRBBSOHR
Juice, A14.0128362
Pitchers ‚Äď BJAZIPHRBBSOHR
Plante, S14.01374142

Pitches-strikes: Juice 164-113; Plante 196-133.

Groundouts-flyouts: Juice 28-7; Plante 21-7.

Batters faced: Juice 56; Plante 59.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord