Bricks Glossary

Fridays 8, Jazz Hands 7

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 85

123456789RH
ūüŹĚ HF00003212087
ūüĎź BJAZ12200000277
WP: Jodorowsky LP: Psst
Batters ‚Äď HFABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Leech, S6113124
Watkins, K2010000
Raspberry, R5023100
Prince, L4000214
Calvino, E4100223
Knowles, E6330002
Fisher, R1000000
Rhodes, D2301302
Frosting, M1000000

Batting

2B: Knowles.

3B: Knowles.

HR: Leech.

TB: Leech 4; Watkins 1; Raspberry 2; Knowles 6.

SAC: Rhodes.

GIDP: Leech; Prince.

Team RISP: 3-for-7.

Team LOB: 7.

Batters ‚Äď BJAZABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Phantom, Z4122110
Cya, J5000012
Patel, L2200310
Inverness, M3111101
Overbaugh, R3012011
Blanket, M4000002
Kemp, M3110100
Harmony, D4000002
Spinoza, K4222001

Batting

3B: Inverness.

HR: Phantom; Spinoza.

TB: Phantom 5; Inverness 3; Overbaugh 1; Kemp 1; Spinoza 5.

SAC: Overbaugh.

Team RISP: 1-for-3.

Team LOB: 5.

Baserunning

SB: Phantom.

CS: Phantom.

Pitchers ‚Äď HFIPHRBBSOHR
Jodorowsky, M9.077642
Pitchers ‚Äď BJAZIPHRBBSOHR
Psst, S9.078951

Pitches-strikes: Jodorowsky 124-69; Psst 131-73.

Groundouts-flyouts: Jodorowsky 12-10; Psst 13-7.

Batters faced: Jodorowsky 39; Psst 41.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord