Bricks Glossary

Tacos 0, Worms 2

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 158

123456789RH
ūüĆģ LATA00000000003
ūüźĆ OHWO00000011√ó27
WP: Scribble LP: Godfield
Batters ‚Äď LATAABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Manchego, P4010000
Clement, I2010210
Pereira, G3000022
Radiant, M3000001
Shaw, C3000010
Hoarse, H3000030
Dodge, M3010000
River, L3000021
Baez, W3000010

Batting

TB: Manchego 1; Clement 1; Dodge 1.

GIDP: Pereira.

Team RISP: 0-for-2.

Team LOB: 2.

Baserunning

CS: Clement 2.

Batters ‚Äď OHWOABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Hunt, G4110002
Bluff, S4000013
Provolone, V3021100
Zetterling, Z4000014
Schweinsteiger, J3010111
Williamson, C2100101
Jazz, M3000002
Quark, J3021000
McGee, A3010001

Batting

2B: Provolone 2.

TB: Hunt 1; Provolone 4; Schweinsteiger 1; Quark 2; McGee 1.

Team RISP: 2-for-9.

Team LOB: 6.

Baserunning

SB: Hunt; Williamson 2.

CS: Provolone; Schweinsteiger.

Pitchers ‚Äď LATAIPHRBBSOHR
Rust, G1.200110
Godfield, S6.172220
Pitchers ‚Äď OHWOIPHRBBSOHR
Scribble, K9.0302100

Pitches-strikes: Rust 15-10; Godfield 63-46; Scribble 99-67.

Groundouts-flyouts: Rust 2-2; Godfield 12-3; Scribble 8-6.

Batters faced: Rust 6; Godfield 26; Scribble 29.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord