Bricks Glossary

Fridays 16, Worms 3

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 122

123456789RH
ūüŹĚ HF2302204031617
ūüźĆ OHWO01000020034
WP: Woods LP: Pepper
Batters ‚Äď HFABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Leech, S5441110
Watkins, K6458012
Raspberry, R6233002
Prince, L6000022
Calvino, E5010010
Knowles, E4100111
Fisher, R5110012
Rhodes, D3233200
Frosting, M3201105

Batting

2B: Leech 3.

3B: Rhodes.

HR: Watkins 3; Raspberry 2; Rhodes.

TB: Leech 7; Watkins 14; Raspberry 9; Calvino 1; Fisher 1; Rhodes 8.

SAC: Frosting.

Team RISP: 4-for-8.

Team LOB: 6.

Baserunning

SB: Fisher 2.

Batters ‚Äď OHWOABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Hunt, G3000100
Bluff, S4000001
Provolone, V4000011
Zetterling, Z4110011
Schweinsteiger, J4112000
Williamson, C3110110
Jazz, M1011200
Quark, J3000004
McGee, A3000002

Batting

2B: Jazz.

HR: Schweinsteiger.

TB: Zetterling 1; Schweinsteiger 4; Williamson 1; Jazz 2.

GIDP: Quark 2.

Team RISP: 1-for-5.

Team LOB: 3.

Baserunning

SB: Williamson.

Pitchers ‚Äď HFIPHRBBSOHR
Woods, C9.043431
Pitchers ‚Äď OHWOIPHRBBSOHR
Pepper, J9.01716576

Pitches-strikes: Woods 96-53; Pepper 127-83.

Groundouts-flyouts: Woods 17-5; Pepper 14-6.

Batters faced: Woods 33; Pepper 49.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord