Bricks Glossary

Dale 5, Tigers 8

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 122

123456789RH
ūüö§ MIA00002300059
ūüźÖ HAT00330200√ó810
WP: Showoff LP: Kemp
Batters ‚Äď MIAABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Johns, S4120000
Pretzel, S4112012
Cinema, S4011112
Heat, W4111002
Diomira, L3111100
Ray, G4010002
Kane, T4000013
Hazelnut, T3000000
Soto, M3120000

Batting

2B: Cinema.

3B: Pretzel.

HR: Heat; Diomira.

TB: Johns 2; Pretzel 3; Cinema 2; Heat 4; Diomira 4; Ray 1; Soto 2.

SAC: Cinema.

GIDP: Pretzel; Kane.

Team RISP: 1-for-6.

Team LOB: 3.

Batters ‚Äď HATABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Frost, R5112002
Magpie, D3223101
Tesfaye, B5000022
Char, V5242001
Keighley, F3010202
Hirsch, D4001015
Clown, C1000001
Frostbite, M4110002
Calathea, G2210200

Batting

2B: Frostbite.

3B: Frost; Char.

HR: Magpie; Char.

TB: Frost 3; Magpie 5; Char 9; Keighley 1; Frostbite 2; Calathea 1.

SAC: Magpie; Hirsch.

Team RISP: 2-for-5.

Team LOB: 7.

Baserunning

SB: Magpie; Keighley; Calathea.

Pitchers ‚Äď MIAIPHRBBSOHR
Kemp, N8.0108532
Pitchers ‚Äď HATIPHRBBSOHR
Showoff, L9.095232

Pitches-strikes: Kemp 117-71; Showoff 103-68.

Groundouts-flyouts: Kemp 16-5; Showoff 19-3.

Batters faced: Kemp 39; Showoff 36.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord