Bricks Glossary

Fridays 5, Flowers 13

Gamma 2, Season 2, Day 8

123456789RH
ūüŹĚ HF00000041059
ūüĆĻ BOF00303070√ó1310
WP: Mesa LP: Moyo
Batters ‚Äď HFABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Firestone, S4100106
Kiddo, M4121102
Konk, G4111105
Serrata, T4012102
Grade, L5000013
Houston, E5010000
Park, L4130100
Wheaton, Y5110014
Crisp, I1000300

Batting

2B: Konk.

3B: Park.

TB: Kiddo 2; Konk 2; Serrata 1; Houston 1; Park 5; Wheaton 1.

Team RISP: 3-for-10.

Team LOB: 10.

Batters ‚Äď BOFABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Thanyou, Z4200104
Canyon, G3220202
Vitamin, L4235101
Reroll, A5112014
Grey, C4110110
Yates, M4100114
Kemp, C5112022
Drama, R3222201
Ali, M1101203

Batting

2B: Drama.

3B: Drama.

HR: Vitamin 2.

TB: Canyon 2; Vitamin 9; Reroll 1; Grey 1; Kemp 1; Drama 5.

SAC: Ali.

Team RISP: 5-for-12.

Team LOB: 7.

Baserunning

SB: Drama 2.

Pitchers ‚Äď HFIPHRBBSOHR
Moyo, E8.010131052
Pitchers ‚Äď BOFIPHRBBSOHR
Mesa, B9.095820

Pitches-strikes: Moyo 131-64; Mesa 130-67.

Groundouts-flyouts: Moyo 13-6; Mesa 21-4.

Batters faced: Moyo 44; Mesa 44.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord