Bricks Glossary

Tacos 9, Tigers 4

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 95

123456789RH
ūüĆģ LATA050100300910
ūüźÖ HAT00004000045
WP: Soto LP: Sterling
Batters ‚Äď LATAABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Manchego, P4120201
Clement, I4011202
Pereira, G4000223
Radiant, M5220105
Shaw, C2200302
Hoarse, H3100233
Dodge, M4132103
River, L4115005
Baez, W5111001

Batting

2B: Radiant; Dodge.

3B: Manchego; Clement.

HR: River; Baez.

TB: Manchego 4; Clement 3; Radiant 3; Dodge 4; River 4; Baez 4.

SAC: River.

GIDP: Radiant.

Team RISP: 3-for-11.

Team LOB: 14.

Batters ‚Äď HATABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Frost, R2100300
Magpie, D5114013
Tesfaye, B4010021
Char, V2000202
Keighley, F4000023
Hirsch, D2000212
Clown, C4120001
Frostbite, M3100112
Calathea, G4010022

Batting

2B: Clown.

HR: Magpie.

TB: Magpie 4; Tesfaye 1; Clown 3; Calathea 1.

GIDP: Clown.

Team RISP: 1-for-7.

Team LOB: 5.

Baserunning

SB: Frost; Char; Keighley 2; Calathea.

CS: Hirsch.

Pitchers ‚Äď LATAIPHRBBSOHR
Soto, O9.054891
Pitchers ‚Äď HATIPHRBBSOHR
Sterling, D9.01091352

Pitches-strikes: Soto 123-77; Sterling 147-81.

Groundouts-flyouts: Soto 13-3; Sterling 13-8.

Batters faced: Soto 38; Sterling 49.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord