Bricks Glossary

Lovers 2, Fridays 4

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 13

123456789RH
ūüíč SFL00010100026
ūüŹĚ HF01000030√ó48
WP: Jodorowsky LP: Vecino SV: Silverspoon
Batters ‚Äď SFLABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Teacup, F5000036
Salazar, B2000300
Hyde, A5000013
McCormick, L5010011
Heartfelt, W4231101
Gupta, C3000103
Spritzer, S3011102
Heartfield, E3000104
Coen, Q3010110

Batting

2B: Heartfelt.

3B: McCormick.

HR: Heartfelt.

TB: McCormick 3; Heartfelt 7; Spritzer 1; Coen 1.

Team RISP: 2-for-9.

Team LOB: 11.

Baserunning

SB: Heartfelt.

CRiSP: Heartfield.

Batters ‚Äď HFABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Leech, S5010021
Watkins, K5120022
Raspberry, R4122002
Prince, L4100112
Calvino, E4130000
Perigee, M1000001
Fisher, R2001104
Rhodes, D3000102
Frosting, M3000112

Batting

2B: Watkins; Raspberry; Calvino.

HR: Raspberry.

TB: Leech 1; Watkins 3; Raspberry 6; Calvino 4.

SAC: Fisher.

Team RISP: 0-for-7.

Team LOB: 8.

Baserunning

SB: Frosting.

Pitchers ‚Äď SFLIPHRBBSOHR
Vecino, E8.084461
Pitchers ‚Äď HFIPHRBBSOHR
Jodorowsky, M7.242851
Silverspoon, M1.120010

Pitches-strikes: Vecino 111-75; Jodorowsky 111-56; Silverspoon 21-14.

Groundouts-flyouts: Vecino 16-2; Jodorowsky 14-4; Silverspoon 3-0.

Batters faced: Vecino 36; Jodorowsky 35; Silverspoon 6.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord