Bricks Glossary

Garages 4, Worms 3

Gamma 2, Season 2, Day 11

123456789RH
🎸 SEA00200020047
🐌 OHWO00003000037
WP: Bronzebell LP: Sequoia
Batters – SEAABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Blortles, L3011001
Barrera, G3110111
Hosta, G4000013
Kaneko, Y4112021
Betelgeuse, A4000010
Fiasco, O4010030
Honeycrisp, L4120000
Müller, D4000013
Silverware, D3111012

Batting

3B: Silverware.

HR: Kaneko.

TB: Blortles 1; Barrera 1; Kaneko 4; Fiasco 1; Honeycrisp 2; Silverware 3.

SAC: Blortles.

Team RISP: 1-for-4.

Team LOB: 4.

Baserunning

SB: Barrera.

Batters – OHWOABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Hearst, M4112011
Thanyou, I4010021
Correct, C4010011
Coen, O4000042
John, W4000021
Suljak, D4020001
Ellis, A3100102
Takeuchi, M4000012
Chilly, G3121010

Batting

3B: Thanyou; Suljak.

HR: Hearst.

TB: Hearst 4; Thanyou 3; Correct 1; Suljak 4; Chilly 2.

Team RISP: 1-for-5.

Team LOB: 4.

Baserunning

SB: Ellis 2.

Pitchers – SEAIPHRBBSOHR
Bronzebell, B9.0731121
Pitchers – OHWOIPHRBBSOHR
Sequoia, O9.0741101

Pitches-strikes: Bronzebell 101-79; Sequoia 116-81.

Groundouts-flyouts: Bronzebell 12-3; Sequoia 13-4.

Batters faced: Bronzebell 35; Sequoia 35.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord