Bricks Glossary

Fridays 5, Wild Wings 3

Gamma 4, Season 1, Day 54

123456789RH
ūüŹĚ HF110201000512
ūüćó MCWW00020001038
WP: Winter LP: León
Batters ‚Äď HFABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Leech, S5122000
Watkins, K5000011
Raspberry, R5020000
Prince, L4020100
Calvino, E5220005
Knowles, E5110025
Fisher, R4111002
Rhodes, D2022000
Frosting, M4000013

Batting

2B: Knowles.

3B: Calvino; Fisher.

HR: Leech.

TB: Leech 5; Raspberry 2; Prince 2; Calvino 4; Knowles 2; Fisher 3; Rhodes 2.

Team RISP: 4-for-11.

Team LOB: 8.

Batters ‚Äď MCWWABRHRBIBBSOLOB
Bye, N6222100
McKinley, L6010012
Drama, S1000001
Clement, A1000001
Toad, G6021020
Larsson, D2010002
Valley, H1000011
Chan, L6120011
McDonald, S6000023

Batting

2B: Toad.

HR: Bye.

TB: Bye 5; McKinley 1; Toad 3; Larsson 1; Chan 2.

Team RISP: 3-for-7.

Team LOB: 6.

Baserunning

SB: Bye 2; Chan 2.

Pitchers ‚Äď HFIPHRBBSOHR
Winter, E9.083171
Pitchers ‚Äď MCWWIPHRBBSOHR
León, B9.0125141

Pitches-strikes: Winter 119-74; León 102-74.

Groundouts-flyouts: Winter 11-9; León 17-6.

Batters faced: Winter 36; León 40.

Bricks (Commit 6f21c207) · by iliana · Attribution · SIBR Discord